Mark Gregory Hamilton
RESOLVED

Hamilton, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
01/01/2005
-
Missing From
St. Petersburg, Florida
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 34 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
HamiltonĀ disappeared from St. Petersburg, Florida on January 1, 2005. He was homeless at the time and had been out of touch with his mother since 1994. In May 2008, Hamilton called his mother and said he wanted to come home. They were reunited after fourteen years.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hamilton, circa 2005
- Missing Since 01/01/2005
- Missing From St. Petersburg, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 34 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .