Mark Harlan Jackson
Jackson, circa 2015
- Missing Since 08/31/2015
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/23/1951 (74)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 215 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue and gray t-shirt, blue jeans, white sneakers and a white baseball cap.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blue eyes. Jackson is bald.
Details of Disappearance
Jackson was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on August 31, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Department 909-387-3690
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 4, 2022; casefile added.