Mark Keith Howard
Howard, circa 2014
- Missing Since 04/25/2014
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 190 pounds
- Medical Conditions Howard may be in need of medication for unspecified reasons.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Howard was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on April 25, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-7120
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 8, 2025; casefile added.