Mark R. Hudson
Hudson, circa 1988
- Missing Since 05/09/1988
- Missing From Irondequoit, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/26/1960 (65)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Hudson has fifteen tattoos, including his initials "MR" on his right shoulder and a black panther on his right forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Hudson was last seen on May 9, 1988 in Irondequoit, New York. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Hudson's case. He is missing under unknown circumstances.
Investigating Agency
- Irondequoit Town Police Department 585-336-6000
Source Information
. .