Mark Winfield Stephenson

Stephenson, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 03/30/2020
  • Missing From San Jose, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/18/1958 (65)
  • Age 62 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'5, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Stephenson was last seen in San Jose, California on March 30, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Jose Police Department 408-277-4141

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 17, 2021; casefile added.