Marsha Colette Harvey
Harvey, circa 2014
- Missing Since 09/04/2014
- Missing From Plant City, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/02/1987 (37)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'5, 112 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Harvey may spell her middle name "Collette." Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Harvey was last seen in Plant City, Florida on September 4, 2014. She had been staying at a friend's home and returned to the residence at 2:00 a.m. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office 800-873-8477
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2018; six pictures added.