Marshall Rieck Miller
Miller, circa 2023
- Missing Since 10/03/2023
- Missing From Escambia County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/31/1982 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Miller was last seen in Escambia County, Florida on October 3, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Escambia County Sheriff's Office 850-436-9632
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2025; casefile added.