Marta Gonzales-Estrada
Marta, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/22/2018
- Missing From Brownsburg, Indiana
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/15/2001 (24)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Marta was last seen in Brownsburg, Indiana on May 22, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Brownsburg Police Department 317-852-1109
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2026; casefile added.