Martha LaFleur
LaFleur, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/28/2021
- Missing From New Orleans, Louisiana
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/28/1945 (80)
- Age 75 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Graying brown hair, green eyes. LaFleur has a mole on her forehead.
Details of Disappearance
LaFleur was last seen at a hotel in the 500 block of Canal Street in New Orleans, Louisiana on May 28, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- New Orleans Police Department 504-658-6080
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 30, 2022; case added.