Martin Galvin Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 2014
- Missing Since 07/01/2014
- Missing From Antioch, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/12/1963 (63)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Gonzalez may use the name Martin Galvin.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Antioch, California on July 1, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Antioch Police Department 925-778-2441
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 15, 2018; casefile added.