Marvin Eduardo Ordones Sierra
Marvin, circa 2006; Age-progression to age 30 (circa 2018)
- Missing Since 03/26/2006
- Missing From Fullerton, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/06/1988 (36)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Marvin disappeared from Fullerton, California on March 26, 2006. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. He may still be in the local area, or may be in San Bernardino, California. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fullerton Police Department 714-738-6700
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 2, 2019; casefile added.