Marvin Thomas Graham

Graham, circa 1985

  • Missing Since 09/01/1985
  • Missing From Bell, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/30/1944 (81)
  • Age 41 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'7, 230 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Graham wears eyeglasses.

Details of Disappearance

Graham was last seen at his home in Bell, California sometime during the month of September, 1985. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bell Police Department 323-588-6211

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 24, 2005; details of disappearance updated.