Mary Elenor Wolf Brenion
Brenion, circa 2009
- Missing Since 11/26/2009
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/29/1931 (91)
- Age 78 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Medical Conditions Brenion suffers from Alzheimer's Disease. She is also a diabetic.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Graying brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brenion was last seen in San Bernardino County, Califronia on November 26, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Office 909-387-3690
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 8, 2016; name and medical conditions updated.