Mary Helen Esquibel
Esquibel, circa 2004
- Missing Since 09/08/2004
- Missing From Brighton, Colorado
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/03/1972 (52)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Esquibel may use the last name Gonzalez.
Details of Disappearance
Esquibel was last seen in Brighton, Colorado on September 8, 2004. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Adams County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 24, 2018; casefile added.