Mathew Craig Stirling
RESOLVED

Stirling, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
11/05/2005
-
Missing From
Pembroke Pines, Florida
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 18 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
StirlingĀ disappeared from Pembroke Pines, Florida on November 5, 2005. In May 2006, his truck was found submerged in a local canal. Stirling's body was inside the vehicle. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Stirling, circa 2005
- Missing Since 11/05/2005
- Missing From Pembroke Pines, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .