Matt Mueller
Mueller, circa 2017
- Missing Since 09/26/2017
- Missing From Breckenridge Hills, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/09/1984 (38)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mueller was last seen in Breckenridge Hills, Missouri on September 26, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Breckenridge Hills Police Department 314‐426‐1214
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 10, 2023; height and weight added, distinguishing characteristics updated.