Matthew Dean Snyder
RESOLVED

Snyder, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
02/06/2009
-
Missing From
Springfield, Missouri
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 18 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Snyder disappeared from Springfield, Missouri on February 6, 2009. He was located during the summer of 2012; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Snyder, circa 2009
- Missing Since 02/06/2009
- Missing From Springfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .