Matthew Dionne Reoh

Reoh, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 01/05/2022
  • Missing From Lake Stevens, Washington
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 56 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11 - 6'0, 165 - 215 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Graying brown hair, brown eyes. Reoh may use the last name LLoyd.

Details of Disappearance

Lloyd was last seen leaving his home in Lake Stevens, Washington on January 5, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Snohomish County Sheriff's Office 425-388-3839

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 10, 2024; casefile added.