Matthew Joseph Ryan Wilson Jr.
RESOLVED
Wilson, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
12/14/2007
-
Missing From
Houston, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 20 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Wilson, a Rice University student, disappeared from Houston, Texas on December 14, 2007. In August 2008, he was arrested at the University of California at Berkeley campus and charged with the theft of a laptop. He had apparently left of his own accord.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Wilson, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/14/2007
- Missing From Houston, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 20 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .