Matthew Mattioli
Mattioli, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/15/2021
- Missing From Mineral Point, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/10/1960 (65)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 225 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mattioli was last seen in Mineral Point, Missouri on March 15, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Washington County Sheriff’s Office 573-438-1079
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2022; casefile added.