Maurice Lamar Smith
Smith, circa 2014
- Missing Since 10/01/2014
- Missing From Tulsa, Oklahoma
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/22/1972 (52)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8 - 5'9, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Tulsa, Oklahoma sometime in October 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tulsa Police Department 918-596-9143
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 29, 2021; casefile added.