Maximilian Justin Miller

Miller, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 04/01/2021
  • Missing From Toole County, Montana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Miller was last seen in Toole County, Montana on April 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Toole County Sheriff's Office 406-434-5585

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 9, 2022; casefile added.