Mayrick Eugene Warren

Warren, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 11/15/2017
  • Missing From Lancaster, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 01/08/1999 (24)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Warren has a tattoo of the words "Money", "Power" and Respect" on his right arm.

Details of Disappearance

Mayrick was last seen when he was dropped off at the train station in Lancaster, California on November 15, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 323-890-5500

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2020; casefile added.