Micah Aaron Montgomery
Montgomery, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/13/2021
- Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/14/1990 (33)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 260 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Montgomery was last seen in West Palm Beach, Florida on February 13, 2021. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance and had little contact with his family, although they would come across him on the streets from the time to time. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office 561-688-3000
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2022; picture added.