Micah Ilano Bartolome

Bartolome, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 09/10/2020
  • Missing From Kissimmee, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/28/1986 (39)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 135 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description All black clothing.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Bartolome's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Bartolome was last seen in Kissimmee, Florida on September 10, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Osceola County Sheriff's Office 407-348-1100

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2021; casefile added.