Michael Alan Johns

RESOLVED

Johns, circa 2009

  • Missing Since 09/04/2009
  • Missing From Tuscawaras, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 46 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.

Details of Disappearance

Johns disappeared from Tuscawaras, Ohio on September 4, 2009. He was later found deceased in Missouri and was identified in November 2011. Further details are unavailable.

Investigating Agency

  • -

Source Information

. .