Michael Angelo Bustos
Bustos, circa 2021
- Missing Since 12/13/2021
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/26/1994 (31)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bustos was last seen in Sacramento, California on December 13, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0621
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 14, 2022; casefile added.