Michael C. Crafton
Crafton, circa 2021
- Missing Since 07/01/2021
- Missing From Harrisonville, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/24/1962 (64)
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. White hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Crafton was last seen in Harrisonville, Missouri on July 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Harrisonville Police Department 816-380-8940
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 6, 2024; height and weight added.