Michael Campbell
Campbell, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/17/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 11/29/1973 (52)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Campbell has scars on his forehead and on his left eyebrow. He has tattoos on his back, left thigh, right leg and right knee.
Details of Disappearance
Campbell was last seen in San Francisco, California on October 17, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 28, 2018; casefile added.