Michael Christopher Gerloff
Gerloff, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/10/2023
- Missing From Marshall, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/08/1960 (65)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 230 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gerloff was last seen in Marshall, Missouri on June 10, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 10, 2024; casefile added.