Michael Dewayne Clay
Clay, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/18/2021
- Missing From Houston, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/31/1999 (23)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9 - 5'11, 160 - 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Clay was last seen in Houston, Texas on May 18, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Houston Police Department 832-394-1872
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 16, 2022; casefile added.