Michael J. Chouinard
Chouinard, circa 1991
- Missing Since 08/10/1991
- Missing From Austin, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/10/1963 (63)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
- Medical Conditions Chouinard is classified as disabled.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, green eyes. Chouinard has a mole on his neck.
Details of Disappearance
Chouinard was last seen in Austin, Texas on August 10, 1991. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Austin Police Department 512-974-5306
Source Information
. .