Michael James Stoddard
Stoddard, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/15/2022
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/28/1995 (31)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Stoddard was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on June 15, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office 909-387-3695
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2023; casefile added.