Michael Leo Castiglione
Castiglione, circa 2008
- Missing Since 09/01/2008
- Missing From Los Angeles County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/22/1953 (72)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Castiglione was last seen in Los Angeles County, California on September 1, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 562-623-3500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.