Michael Lynn Hylton
Hylton, circa 2020
- Missing Since 03/25/2020
- Missing From Clarksville, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 151 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Hylton's nickname is Mike.
Details of Disappearance
Hylton was last seen in Clarksville, Arkansas on March 25, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Johnson County Sheriff's Department 479-754-2200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2021; casefile added.