Michael O’Driscoll
O'Driscoll, circa 2009
- Missing Since 09/01/2009
- Missing From Hackensack, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8 - 5'11, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes. O'Driscoll has needle marks on his hands and arms and a scar on his abdomen.
Details of Disappearance
O'Driscoll was last seen in Hackensack, New Jersey on September 1, 2009. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Bergen County Police Department 201-336-7893
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2013; casefile added.