Michael Rolf Eddy
Eddy, circa 1994
- Missing Since 09/04/1994
- Missing From Hollywood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/18/1947 (78)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Eddy was last seen in Hollywood, California on September 4, 1994. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-5381
Source Information
. .