Michael Scott Campbell
Campbell, circa 2020
- Missing Since 05/12/2020
- Missing From Key Largo, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/14/1970 (53)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A shirt and shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Campbell was last seen in Key Largo, Florida on May 12, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Monroe County Sheriff's Office 305-289-2430
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 10, 2022; casefile added.