Michaela Womack
Womack, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/01/2019
- Missing From Fresno, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/01/1989 (34)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Womack has a tattoo on the back of her neck. Her ears are pierced and she wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Womack was last seen in Fresno, California on June 1, 2019. She lived there with her boyfriend. has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Fresno County Sheriff's Office 559-600-3111
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 15, 2020; details of disappearance updated.