Michele Ann Lee
Lee, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/01/2016
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 07/24/1960 (65)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Lee's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Lee was last seen in San Bernardino, California on October 1, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 16, 2017; casefile added.