Michele Luise Costantino
Costantino, circa 1999
- Missing Since 07/11/1999
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/26/1959 (66)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 135 - 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Red hair, green eyes. Some agencies spell Costantino's last name "Constantino" and her middle name "Luis."
Details of Disappearance
Costantino was last seen in the west side of Los Angeles, California on July 11, 1999. She has never been heard from again.
Costantino frequented the Stoner Park area of west Los Angeles at the time she disappeared; she resided in West Hollywood. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-5381
Source Information
. .