Micka Lalanne
Lalanne, circa 2010
- Missing Since 03/02/2010
- Missing From Manhattan, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Lalanne may wear wire-framed eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Lalanne was last seen in the 600 block of Lennox Drive in the New York City borough of Manhattan on March 2, 2010. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- New York Police Department 718-868-3429
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 9, 2017; casefile added.