Mickson Mitamy Rain
Rain, circa 2023
- Missing Since 01/17/2023
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 03/29/2003 (21)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rain was last seen in a black sedan on Stockyards Expressway in St. Joseph, Missouri on January 17, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Joseph Police Department 816-271-4777
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 19, 2024; casefile added.