Miranda Elaine Budiman

RESOLVED

Miranda, circa 1998

  • Missing Since 10/31/1998
  • Missing From Dallas, Georgia
  • Classification Family Abduction
  • Sex Female
  • Race Asian, Biracial, White
  • Date of Birth 05/17/1994 (31)
  • Age 4 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Asian/White) female.

Updated 7 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 15, 2018; case resolved.