Mona Kosiba-Iloff

Kosiba-Iloff, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 04/09/2021
  • Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Red hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Kosiba-Iloff was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on February 9, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 26, 2022; casefile added.