Monica Florence Aceves
RESOLVED
Aceves, circa 1997
-
Missing Since
07/24/1997
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 19 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
AcevesĀ disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on July 24, 1997. Her body was found west of the city in January 1998. It was identified in late 2011.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Aceves, circa 1997
- Missing Since 07/24/1997
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 19 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .