Monroe Dahm
Dahm, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/16/2021
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/11/1968 (57)
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown leather jacket and black pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Graying brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dahm was last seen in Sacramento, California on January 16, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0621
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2022; casefile added.