Montana Nicole Jackson

Jackson, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 05/21/2018
  • Missing From Richmond, Virginia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 02/07/1994 (29)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3 - 5'5, 130 - 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Jackson has tattoos on her neck, abdomen and both hands, and a scar on her left leg.

Details of Disappearance

Jackson was last seen in Richmond, Virginia on May 21, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Her last known address was in Amelia, Virginia, but she also has ties to Chesterfield, Virginia and Chattanooga, Tennessee. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Virginia State Police 804-553-3445

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 21, 2019; casefile added.