Monyiah Ronshia Holman

Holman, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 04/15/2024
  • Missing From Clayton, Missouri
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 03/17/1998 (27)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 175 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Holman may be experiencing mental health challenges.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Holman's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Holman was last seen in Clayton, Missouri on April 15, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Louis County Police Department 636‐529‐8210

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 27, 2025; casefile added.