Morgan Westerlund Thomas
Thomas, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/16/2019
- Missing From Clearlake, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/01/1979 (46)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 300 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Thomas had a full beard at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Thomas was last seen in Clearlake, California on May 16, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Clearlake Police Department 707-994-8251
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 7, 2024; casefile added.